Generale kaarten

For English version please see below.

Voor de voorgenerale repetitie van Messa da Requiem op maandag 6 februari om 20.00 uur kun je je alleen persoonlijk via onderstaand online intekenformulier opgeven van: dinsdag 10 januari 12.00 uur t/m dinsdag 17 januari 23.59 uur

De generale kaart(en) kun je vervolgens alleen persoonlijk bij je contactpersoon afhalen van dinsdag 24 januari t/m dinsdag 31 januari.

Contactpersonen:

  • Artistieke team & cast: Vere van Opstal
  • Productie- en voorstellingsleiders: Jan Schlichtenhorst / Jesper Nass
  • Opera Studio: Sophie Vroegop
  • Belichting / Toneeldienst / AVM / OTT / Rekwisieten / MST: Mathilde van der Horst – Jansen
  • Decoratelier: Rudolph Valentina
  • Koor DNO: Marianne Vleghert       
  • KK&G: Channah Zwaaf
  • Kostuumdienst HNB: Can Yukova
  • EPP: Tine Kolbjørnsen
  • HNB: Sara de Swaan
  • Theaterorganisatie / Centrale Afdelingen: (Facilitair en Gebouwbeheer, MCV, F&R, HR, I&I, Horeca, Afdeling Financiën) Ronald Lunel (kamer 318, ma. di. & vrijdag aanwezig)
  • Niet zingend DNO: Ronald Lunel (kamer 318, ma-, di- en vrijdag aanwezig)
  • Theatermedewerkers: Arthur Siemerink, kantoor beneden

Mogelijk is er een 2e en laatste ronde op vrijdag 3 februari en maandag 6 februari in kamer 318, Ronald Lunel (ma-, di- en vrijdag aanwezig)

Het inschrijfformulier is open van 10-01-2023 12.00 uur t/m 17-01-2023 23.59 uur.

--

For the pre dress rehearsal of Messa da Requiem on Monday, February 6th at 20:00 hrs you can only register via the online registration form below from: Tuesday, January 10th until Tuesday, January 17th.

The dress rehearsal ticket(s) can only be collected in person via your contact person from Tuesday, January 24th until Tuesday, January 31st.

Contact persons:

  • Artistic team & cast: Sonja Heyl
  • Production and stage management: Jan Schlichtenhorst / Jesper Nass
  • Opera Studio: Sophie Vroegop
  • Lighting / Stage craft / AVM / OTT / Props / MST: Mathilde van der Horst - Jansen
  • Production workshop: Rudolph Valentina
  • DNO Choir: Marianne Vleghert
  • KK&G: Channah Zwaaf
  • Costume Department HNB: Can Yukova
  • EPP: Tine Kolbjørnsen
  • HNB: Sara de Swaan
  • Theatre Organisation/Central Departments: Ronald Lunel (room 318, Mon-, Tues- and Friday)
  • Non-singing DNO: Ronald Lunel (Room 318, Mon-, Tues- and Friday)
  • Theatre staff: Arthur Siemerink, office ground floor                  

There may be a 2nd and final round on Friday, February 3rd and Monday, February 6th in room 318, Ronald Lunel (Mon-, Tues- and Friday present).

The registration form is open from 10-01-2023 12:00 hrs until  17-01-2023 23:59 hrs

Statusbericht

Sorry… This form is closed to new submissions.