Castlist Dutch Masters

Episodes van Fragmenten

September 22
Floor Eimers - Vito Mazzeo                                         
Piano: Misha Mouratch                 Viool: Jeroen van der Wel

September 24 and 25
Qian Liu - Young Gyu Choi                                          
Piano: Misha Mouratch                 Violin: Jeroen van der Wel

 

Vier letzte lieder

September 22

LIED 1
Michaela DePrince
Remi Wörtmeyer

LIED 2:
Jingjing Mao
Martin ten Kortenaar

LIED 3:
Qian Liu
Young Gyu Choi

LIED 4:
Anna Tsygankova
Daniel Camargo

ENGEL: 
Jared Wright

 

September 24 and 25

LIED 1:
Suzanna Kaic
Edo Wijnen

LIED 2:
Sasha Mukhamedov
James Stout

LIED 3:
Anna Ol
Artur Shesterikov

LIED 4:
Igone de Jongh
Jozef Varga

ENGEL: 
Vito Mazzeo

Adagio Hammerklavier

September 22

Anna Ol - James Stout

Qian Liu - Young Gyu Choi

Sasha Mukhamedov - Jozef Varga                         Piano: Olga Khoziainova

September 24 and 25

Anna Ol - Artur Shesterikov

Anna Tsygankova - Daniel Camargo

Igone de Jongh - Jozef Varga                                     Piano: Olga Khoziainova

Requiem

September 22

GROEP C

Igone de Jongh                           Daniel Silva

Aya Okumura                             Jozef Varga

Nadia Yanowsky                         Clemens Fröhlich

Naira Agvanean                          Edo Wijnen

Pascalle Paerel                           Sho Yamada

 

GROEP A

Emanouela Merdjanova             Matthew Pawlicki-Sinclair

Suzanna Kaic                              Roman Artyushkin

Nancy Burer                               Bruno da Rocha Pereira

Nadine Drouin                             Bastiaan Stoop

Maria Chugai                              Martin ten Kortenaar

Jingjing Mao                                Jared Wright

 

GROEP B

Riho Sakamoto                           Sem Sjouke

Clotilde Tran-Phat                       Joey Massarelli

Wendeline Wijkstra                     Chanquito van Hoeve

Saya Okubo                                Nathan Chaney

Hannah de Klein                         Giovanni Princic

Krista Ettlinger                             Wolfgang Tietze

 

September 24
 

GROEP C

Maria C, Jessica X, Clara S.      Daniel Silva

Aya Okumura                             Jozef Varga

Nadia Yanowsky                         Clemens Fröhlich

Naira Agvanean                          Edo Wijnen

Pascalle Paerel                           Sho Yamada

 

GROEP A

Emanouela Merdjanova             Matthew Pawlicki-Sinclair

Suzanna Kaic                              Roman Artyushkin

Nancy Burer                               Bruno da Rocha Pereira

Nadine Drouin                             Bastiaan Stoop

Maria Chugai                              Martin ten Kortenaar

Jingjing Mao                                Jared Wright

 

GROEP B

Riho Sakamoto                           Sem Sjouke

Clotilde Tran-Phat                       Joseph Massarelli

Wendeline Wijkstra                     Chanquito van Hoeve

Saya Okubo                                Nathan Chaney

Hannah de Klein                         Giovanni Princic

Krista Ettlinger                             Wolfgang Tietze

 

 

September  25

C

Igone de Jongh                           James Stout

Aya Okumura                             Artur Shesterikov

Sasha Mukhamedov                  Clemens Fröhlich

Erica Horwood                            Edo Wijnen

Floor Eimers                               Young Gyu Choi

 

A

Yuanyuan Zhang                        Anatole Babenko

Suzanna Kaic                              Roman Artyushkin

Nancy Burer                               Daniel Montero Real

Nadine Drouin                             Bastiaan Stoop

Maria Chugai                              Martin ten Kortenaar

Jingjing Mao                                Jared Wright

 

B

Riho Sakamoto                           Sem Sjouke

Clotilde Tran-Phat                       Joseph Massarelli

Wendeline Wijkstra                     Daniel Silva

Saya Okubo                                Nathan Chaney

Hannah de Klein                         Matthew Pawlicki-Sinclair

Krista Ettlinger                             Wolfgang Tietze